Chi Siamo

ISTITUZIONI SCOLASTICHE IN RETE

 

  1. LICEO GENOVESI   Piazza del Gesù Nuovo Napoli
  2. LICEO LABRIOLA      Via Terracina Napoli
  3. IC28 GIOVANNI XXIII ALLIOTTA  Via Tiglio 6  Napoli
  4. SM VERGA Via Bosco di Capodimonte75 Napoli
  5. LICEO VIRGILIO Via vecchia S. Gennaro 106 Pozzuoli
  6. ITC CARUSO Via de Matha 8 Napoli
  7. LICEO CACCIOPPOLI   Via Nuova del Campo 22 Napoli
  8. ITIS VOLTA Piazza S.M. La Fede 16 Napoli
  9. ISS CARLO LEVI Via Falcone 105  Marano
  10. ISS LEVI MONTALCINI Via Vaiani 44 Quarto
  11. IC6 FAVA GIOIA Vico Trone 14b Napoli
  12. LICEO VILLARI Via Rimini 5/6 Napoli
  13. LICEO VITTORIO EMANUELE Via S. Sebastiano 51 Napoli
  14. LICEO GATTO Via Dante Alighieri Agropoli (Sa)
  15. IPSEOA ROSSINI Via Terracina, Napoli
  16. LICEO ALBERTI Via Pigna 178, Napoli
  17. ISIS VITTORIO VENETO Viale dei Pianeti 1/A, Napoli

 

 

PARTNER IN RETE

 

  1. DIPARTIMENTO DI MEDICINA SPERIMENTALE DIETETICA E MEDICINA DELLO SPORT – UNIVERSITA’ della CAMPANIA
    Cortile Sant’Andrea delle Dame Via Costantinopoli, 16   Napoli
    Dirigente: Marcellino Monda
  2. ASSOCIAZIONE MEDICI DELLO SPORT NAPOLI  Palazzo CONI
    Via A. Longo, 46/E  Napoli
    Dirigente: Franco Caruso
  3. A.S.D. ENTERPRISE YOUNG NAPOLI Stadio San Paolo
    Via O. Petruccelli 7 Napoli
    Dirigente: Denise Paone
  4. A.S.D. MATERDEI
    Via Malaterra 8-10 Napoli
    Dirigente: Giuseppe Iadicicco
  5. ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE IL GLICINE
    Via Campegna 85 Napoli
    Dirigente: Gennaro Terlizzi
  6. A.S.D. AGOGHE’ 
    Vico Avellino a Tarsia 15/16 Napoli
    Dirigente: Francesco Medici
  7. CIRCOLO NAUTICO ILVA BAGNOLI
    Via Coroglio 49 Napoli
    Dirigente: Vittorio Attanasio
  8. ASSOCIAZIONE VESUVIO NATURA DA ESPLORARE
    Parco Nazionale del Vesuvio
    Dirigente: Giulia Pugliese
  9. DIPARTIMENTO DI AGRARIA UNIVERSITA’ FEDERICO II
    Via Università 100 Portici
    Dirigente: Matteo Lorito
  10. ASS. CULTURALE SDeCA -SCIENZA, DIETA e CORRETTA ALIMENTAZIONE
    Via E. Cola 22 Ottaviano
    Dirigente: Giuseppe Annunziata 
  11. COMITATO REGIONALE CAMPANIA F.I.SPORT ORIENTAMENTO
    Via Grisi 32 Ascea (SA)
    Dirigente: Luigi Capitani
  12. A.S.D. TUTTINSIEME
    Marina di Camerota (Sa)
    Dirigente: Giovanna Attanasio
  13. OASI FIUME ALENTO
    Prignano Cilento (Sa)
    Dirigente: Monica Melloni
  14. ARTIMED – SANITARIA e ORTOPEDIA
    Via Giulio Cesare, 61/63 (Na)
  15. ORTOPEDIA PETTA
    Caleta Capodichino, 181/183 (Na)
  16. GRUPPO FORTE – DIAGNOSI, FISIOTERAPIA, RIABILITAZIONE
    Pellezzano – Salerno Arbostella – Salerno Centro
  17. STEWART ITALIA
    C.so Campano 254, Qualiano NA
  18. ACCADEMIA OLIMPICA NAZIONALE ITALIANA A.O.N.I
    Referente: Eliana Esposito